venerdì 10 gennaio 2020 

  • 18:00/22:00 C.P. COMPANY
    VIALE GORIZIA,14
  • 19:00 DSQUARED2 * (Men’s/Women’s Collection)
    VIA LORENZINI, 3/A
  • 20:30 ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA
    VIA E. COSENZ, 11

sabato 11 gennaio

  • 09:00/12:00 MARINELLA
    VIA A.MANZONI, 29
  • 09:00/14:00 GIUSEPPE ZANOTTI
    VIA MONTENAPOLEONE, 18
  • 09:00/14:00 JIMMY CHOO
    VIA MANZONI,7
  • 09:00/18:00 BRUNELLO CUCINELLI
    VIALE MONTELLO, 16
  • 10:00 N°21
    VIA ARCHIMEDE, 26
  • 10:00/17:00 B+PLUS
    VIA A. CAPPELLINI, 25
  • 10:00/18:00 KITON
    VIA PONTACCIO, 21
  • 11:00 EMPORIO ARMANI
    VIA BERGOGNONE, 59
  • 12:00 LONDON show ROOMS** PREVIEW
  • 12:00/16:00 PHILIPPE MODEL PARIS
    VIA PALERMO, 19
  • 14:00/18:00 ANDREA POMPILIO
    VIA G.C. PROCACCINI, 11
  • 15:00 MARNI
    VIA P. G. VENTURA, 14
  • 15:00/18:00 BRETT JOHNSON
    VIA MANZONI, 38
  • 15:00/20:00 PIACENZA CASHMERE
    VIA GOITO, 5
  • 17:00 NEIL BARRETT * (Men’s/Women’s Collection)
    VIA CERESIO, 7
  • 17:00/20:00 DONDUP
    VIA DELLA SPIGA, 50
  • 18:00 MARCELO BURLON COUNTY OF MILAN * (Men’s/Women’s Collection)
    LOCATION DA COMUNICARE
  • 18:00/22:00 CHURCH’S
    PIAZZA XXIV MAGGIO, 8

domenica 12 gennaio

  • 09:00/13:00 SANTONI
    VIA MONTENAPOLEONE, 9
  • 10:00 NUMERO 00 Supported by CNMI
    VIA PIETRASANTA, 14
  • 10:00/14:00 UNITED STANDARD
    VIA MAIOCCHI, 7
  • 10:00/16:00 ALEXANDER MCQUEEN
    RIPA DI PORTA TICINESE, 113
  • 10:00/16:00 ELEVENTY
    CORSO VENEZIA, 14
  • 10:00/17:30 ORCIANI
    VIA DELLA SPIGA, 15
  • 11:00 SALVATORE FERRAGAMO
    VIA E. BESANA, 12
  • 12:00 ETRO
    VIA PAULLO, 11 ANG. VIA SPARTACO
  • 12:00/16:00 PAURA DI DANILO PAURA
    LOCATION DA COMUNICARE
  • 14:00 MSGM
    VIA CALABIANA, 6
  • 14:00/17:00 PACIOTTI
    VIA SANTO SPIRITO, 24
  • 16:00 PRADA
    VIA LORENZINI, 14
  • 17:00/19:00 SERDAR
    VIA SAN GREGORIO, 29 A
  • 17:00/20:00 MISSONI
    VIA SOLFERINO, 9
  • 17:00/20:30 CARUSO
    LARGO AUGUSTO, 8
  • 17:30 HAN KJØBENHAVN * (Men’s/Women’s Collection)
    VIA E. COSENZ, 44/4
  • 17:30/19:30 TOD’S
    VIA MOZART, 14
  • 18:00/20:00 BILLIONAIRE
    PIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 17
  • 18:30 SUNNEI * (Men’s/Women’s Collection)
    LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION
  • 20:00 ICEBERG
    VIA VALTELLINA, 25

lunedì 13 gennaio

  • 09:30/11:30 FAY
    VIA SAVONA, 56
  • 10:00 FENDI
    VIA A. SOLARI, 35
  • 10:00/16:00 WOOLRICH
    VIA E. LOMBARDINI, 18
  • 11:00 MAGLIANO Supported by CNMI
    CORSO CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 13
  • 12:00 MIAORAN Supported by CNMI
    VIA TERTULLIANO, 30
  • 12:00/15:00 MATCHLESS LONDON
    VIA FRATELLI GABBA, 7B
  • 14:00 FABIO QUARANTA Supported by CNMI
    VIA FILIPPO SASSETTI, 31
  • 15:00 SPYDER
    VIA BUGATTI, 9
  • 15:00/19:00 HARMONT & BLAINE
    VIA VIGEVANO, 18
  • 16:00 RESHAKE
    VIA SAN GREGORIO, 29
  • 17:00 GIORGIO ARMANI
    VIA BERGOGNONE, 59
  • 17:30/20:30 FRANKIE MORELLO MILANO
    VIA VERRI ,4
  • 18:00/21:00 KB HONG
    VIA G. MARCONI, 1
  • 18:30 A COLD WALL
    VIA PIRANESI, 14

martedì 14 gennaio

  • 09:30 JIEDA Supported by CNMI
    VIA PIRANESI, 10
  • 10:30 MARCO DE VINCENZO
    VIA PIRANESI, 14
  • 11:30 DAVID CATALÁN Supported by CNMI
    VIA PIRANESI, 10
  • 12:30 GUCCI
    PIAZZA VI FEBBRAIO
Pasquale Marcone